WYSTAWY ALPAK

Osiągnięcia na wystawach

 

II Fleece Show PZHA 2019  |  sędzia: Barbara Hetherington (BAS)

 

  • Shamarra Crusader
    1st adult fawn & CHAMPION FAWN 
     

  • Gilt Edge Leading Light
    1st junior fawn & RES CHAMPION FAWN
     

  • Wit Odin
    1st intermediate black & CHAMPION BLACK
     

  • ALR Gina 
    2nd Intermediate Brown

     

  • ALR Bronek 
    2nd Intermediate White

 

Wystawy w Nowej Zelandii

 

 

Shamarra Oracle

  • RES CHAMPION ADULT MALE & 1st Adult M/D Fawn Male  |  Temuka & Geraldine A&P Show 2019  |  sędzia: Molly Gardner (NZ)
     

  • CHAMPION M/D FAWN HUACAYA & RES CHAMPION INTERMEDIATE MALE  |  NZ Agricultural Show 2018  |  sędzia: Molly Gardner (NZ)​
     

  • 3rd Intermediate M/D Fawn Male  |  NZ National Show 2018  |  sędzia: Amanda VandenBosch (USA)
     

  • RES CHAMPION M/D FAWN MALE  |  Malvern A&P Show 2018  |  sędzia: Molly Gardner (NZ)
     

  • RES CHAMPION JUNIOR MALE & 1st Junior M/D Fawn Male  |  Canterbury A&P Show 2017  |  sędzia: Natasha Clark (AUS)
     

  • RES CHAMPION JUNIOR MALE & 1st Junior M/D Fawn Male  |  Ashburton A&P Show 2017  |  sędzia: Molly Gardner (NZ)​
     

  • RES CHAMPION M/D FAWN MALE & 1st Junior M/D Fawn Male  |  SI Colourbration Show 2017  |  sędzia: Lyn Dickson (AUS)

 

Oak Ridge Ultimo

  • CHAMPION BROWN HUACAYA  |  Rangiora Show 2018  |  sędzia: Peter Kennedy (AUS)
     

  • NATIONAL CHAMPION BROWN HUACAYA  |  NZ National Show 2018  |  sędzia: Amanda VandenBosch (USA)
     

  • CHAMPION BROWN HUACAYA FLEECE  |  SI Colourbration Show 2018  |  sędzia: Natasha Clark (AUS)
     

  • CHAMPION BROWN HUACAYA  |  Malvern A&P Show 2018  |  sędzia: Molly Gardner (NZ)
     

  • SUPREME CHAMPION HUACAYA  |  South Canterbury A&P Show 2017  |  sędzia: Diane Marks (NZ)
     

Shamarra Aurora

 

  • NATIONAL RES CHAMPION INTERMEDIATE FEMALE & 1st Intermediate M/D Fawn Female  |  NZ NATIONAL SHOW 2020
     

  • CHAMPION M/D FAWN FEMALE & 1st Intermediate M/D Fawn Female  |  South Island Colourbration Show 2020​
     

  • 1st Intermediate M/D Fawn Female  |  Temuka & Geraldine A&P Show 2020
     

  • 1st Junior M/D Fawn Female  |  NZ Agricultural Show 2019
     

  • 1st Junior M/D Fawn Female  |  Rangiora A&P Show 2019

     

  • RES CHAMPION M/D FAWN FEMALE & 2nd Junior M/D Fawn Female  |  South Island Colourbration Show 2019 

 
Gilt Edge Leading Light

 

  • RES CHAMPION M/D FAWN HUACAYA  |  Rotorua Colour Show 2019  |  sędzia: Peter Kennedy (AUS)
     

  • 1st Junior M/D Fawn Female  |  Waikato A&P 2018  |  sędzia: Molly Gardner (NZ)
     

  • 1st Junior M/D Fawn Female  |  CR Colourbration 2018  |  sędzia: Peter Kennedy (AUS)
     

  • 2nd Junior M/D Fawn Female  |  NZ National Show 2018  |  sędzia: Amanda VandenBosch (USA)

 
Shamarra Crusader

 

  • CHAMPION ADULT HUACAYA FLEECE  |  Banks Peninsula A&P Fleece Show 2019  |  sędzia: Diane Marks (NZ)
     

  • 1st Adult M/D Fawn Male  |  Malvern A&P Show 2018  |  sędzia: Molly Gardner (NZ)
     

  • 1st Adult M/D Fawn  Male  |  Oxford A&P Show 2018  |  sędzia: Shane Carey (AUS)
     

  • 1st M/D Fawn Fleece 12>24  |  Banks Peninsula A&P Fleece Show 2018  |  sędzia: Diane Marks (NZ)

 
Shamarra Ambrosia

 

  • NATIONAL FINEST HUACAYA FLEECE (grid sample: 13 micron)  & 2nd Junior White Female Fleece  |  NZ National Show 2018  |  sędzia: Peter Kennedy (AUS)
     

  • RES CHAMPION WHITE FEMALE  & 2nd Intermediate White Female  |  Malvern A&P Show 2018  |  sędzia: Molly Gardner (NZ)
     

  • 3rd Intermediate White Female  |  Oxford A&P Show 2018  |  sędzia: Shane Carey (AUS)

 

Shamarra Anastasia

 

  • CHAMPION JUNIOR FEMALE & 1st Junior Lt Fawn Female  |  NZ Agricultural Show 2018 (Canterbury A&P)  |  sędzia: Molly Gardner (NZ)
     

  • 2nd Junior Lt Fawn Female  |  Rangiora Show 2018  |  sędzia: Peter Kennedy (AUS)
     

  • 2nd Junior Lt Fawn Female  |  NZ National Show 2018  |  sędzia: Amanda VandenBosch (USA)

Honeyfields Penelope

 

  • CHAMPION LT FAWN HUACAYA & RES CHAMPION INTERMEDIATE FEMALE & 1st Intermediate Lt Fawn Female  |  Ashburton Show 2018  |  sędzia: Diane Marks (NZ)
     

  • 3rd Intermediate Lt Fawn Female  |  Rangiora Show 2018  |  sędzia: Peter Kennedy (AUS)
     

  • RES CHAMPION INTERMEDIATE FEMALE & 1st Intermediate Lt Fawn Female  |  Ellesmere Show 2018  |  sędzia: Sarah Busby (NZ)
     

  • 2nd Intermediate Lt Fawn Female  |  NZ NATIONAL SHOW 2018  |  sędzia: Amanda VandenBosch (USA)
     

  • 2nd Intermediate Lt Fawn Female  |  SI Colourbration Show 2018  |  sędzia: Natasha Clark (AUS)
     

  • 1st Intermediate Lt Fawn Female  |  McKenzie Show 2018  |  sędzia: Kevin Burgess (NZ)
     

  • 3rd Intermediate Lt Fawn Female  |  Oxford Show 2018  |  sędzia: Shane Carey (AUS)
     

  • 2nd Junior M/D Fawn Female  |  Ellesmere Show 2017  |  sędzia: Paul Garland (NZ)
     

  • 3rd Junior M/D Fawn Female  |  Canterbury Show 2017  |  sędzia: Natasha Clark (AUS)

alpaka

©2019 by Alpakarium, built with Wix.com

ALPAKARIUM | ALPAKI | HODOWLA ALPAK | AGROTURYSTYKA

Rudka 13, 08-205 Stara Kornica, powiat łosicki