WYSTAWY ALPAK

Osiągnięcia na wystawach

 

II Fleece Show PZHA 2019  |  sędzia: Barbara Hetherington (BAS)

 

Shamarra Crusader 1st adult fawn & CHAMPION FAWN 

Gilt Edge Leading Light 1st junior fawn & RES CHAMPION FAWN

Wit Odin 1st intermediate black & CHAMPION BLACK

ALR Gina 2nd Intermediate Brown

ALR Bronek 2nd Intermediate White

 

2019

Shamarra Oracle

 

RES CHAMPION ADULT MALE & 1st Adult M/D Fawn Male  |  Temuka & Geraldine A&P Show 2019  |  sędzia: Molly Gardner (NZ)

 
Gilt Edge Leading Light

 

RES CHAMPION M/D FAWN HUACAYA  |  Rotorua Colour Show 2019  |  sędzia: Peter Kennedy (AUS)

 
Shamarra Crusader

 

CHAMPION ADULT HUACAYA FLEECE  |  Banks Peninsula A&P Fleece Show 2019  |  sędzia: Diane Marks (NZ)

 

2018

Oak Ridge Ultimo

 

CHAMPION BROWN HUACAYA  |  Rangiora Show 2018  |  sędzia: Peter Kennedy (AUS)

 

NATIONAL CHAMPION BROWN HUACAYA  |  NZ National Show 2018  |  sędzia: Amanda Van den Bosch (USA)

 

CHAMPION BROWN HUACAYA FLEECE  |  SI Colourbration Show 2018  |  sędzia: Natasha Clark (AUS)

 

CHAMPION BROWN HUACAYA  |  Malvern A&P Show 2018  |  sędzia: Molly Gardner (NZ)

 
 
Shamarra Oracle

 

CHAMPION M/D FAWN HUACAYA & RES CHAMPION INTERMEDIATE MALE  |  NZ Agricultural Show 2018  |  sędzia: Molly Gardner (NZ)​

 

3rd Intermediate M/D Fawn Male  |  NZ National Show 2018  |  sędzia: Amanda Van den Bosch (USA)

 

RES CHAMPION M/D FAWN MALE  |  Malvern A&P Show 2018  |  sędzia: Molly Gardner (NZ)

 

Shamarra Crusader

 

1st Adult Mid/Dark Fawn Male  |  Malvern A&P Show 2018  |  sędzia: Molly Gardner (NZ)

 

1st Adult Mid/Dark Fawn Male  |  Oxford A&P Show 2018  |  sędzia: Shane Carey (AUS)

 

1st Mid/Dark Fawn Fleece 12>24  |  Banks Peninsula A&P Fleece Show 2018  |  sędzia: Diane Marks (NZ)

 
Shamarra Ambrosia

 

NATIONAL FINEST HUACAYA FLEECE (grid sample: 13 micron)  & 2nd Junior White Female Fleece  |  NZ National Show 2018  |  sędzia: Peter Kennedy (AUS)

 

RES CHAMPION WHITE FEMALE  & 2nd Intermediate White Female  |  Malvern A&P Show 2018  |  sędzia: Molly Gardner (NZ)

 

3rd Intermediate White Female  |  Oxford A&P Show 2018  |  sędzia: Shane Carey (AUS)

 

Gilt Edge Leading Light

 

1st Junior Mid/Dark Fawn Female  |  Waikato A&P 2018  |  sędzia: Molly Gardner (NZ)

 

1st Junior Mid/Dark Fawn Female  |  CR Colourbration 2018  |  sędzia: Peter Kennedy (AUS)

 

2nd Junior Mid/Dark Fawn Female  |  NZ National Show 2018  |  sędzia: Amanda Van den Bosch (USA)

 

Shamarra Anastasia

 

CHAMPION JUNIOR FEMALE & 1st Junior Lt Fawn Female  |  NZ Agricultural Show 2018 (Canterbury A&P)  |  sędzia: Molly Gardner (NZ)

 

2nd Junior Lt Fawn Female  |  Rangiora Show 2018  |  sędzia: Peter Kennedy (AUS)

 

2nd Junior Lt Fawn Female  |  NZ National Show 2018  |  sędzia: Amanda Van den Bosch (USA)

Honeyfields Penelope

 

CHAMPION LT FAWN HUACAYA & RES CHAMPION INTERMEDIATE FEMALE & 1st Intermediate Lt Fawn Female  |  Ashburton Show 2018  |  sędzia: Diane Marks (NZ)


3rd Intermediate Lt Fawn Female  |  Rangiora Show 2018  |  sędzia: Peter Kennedy (AUS)
 

RES CHAMPION INTERMEDIATE FEMALE & 1st Intermediate Lt Fawn Female  |  Ellesmere Show 2018  |  sędzia: Sarah Busby (NZ)
 

2nd Intermediate Lt Fawn Female  |  NZ NATIONAL SHOW 2018  |  sędzia: Amanda Van den Bosch (USA)
 

2nd Intermediate Lt Fawn Female  |  SI Colourbration Show 2018  |  sędzia: Natasha Clark (AUS)
 

1st Intermediate Lt Fawn Female  |  McKenzie Show 2018  |  sędzia: Kevin Burgess (NZ)

3rd Intermediate Lt Fawn Female  |  Oxford Show 2018  |  sędzia: Shane Carey (AUS)

 

2017

Oak Ridge Ultimo

 

SUPREME CHAMPION HUACAYA  |  South Canterbury A&P Show 2017  |  sędzia: Diane Marks (NZ)

 
 
Shamarra Oracle

 

RES CHAMPION JUNIOR MALE & 1st Junior M/D Fawn Male  |  Canterbury A&P Show 2017  |  sędzia: Natasha Clark (AUS)

 

RES CHAMPION JUNIOR MALE & 1st Junior M/D Fawn Male  |  Ashburton A&P Show 2017  |  sędzia: Molly Gardner (NZ)​

 

RES CHAMPION M/D FAWN MALE & 1st Junior M/D Fawn Male  |  SI Colourbration Show 2017  |  sędzia: Lyn Dickson (AUS)

Honeyfields Penelope

 

2nd Junior M/D Fawn Female  |  Ellesmere Show 2017  |  sędzia: Paul Garland (NZ)

3rd Junior M/D Fawn Female  |  Canterbury Show 2017  |  sędzia: Natasha Clark (AUS)

alpaka

©2019 by Alpakarium, built with Wix.com

ALPAKARIUM | ALPAKI | HODOWLA ALPAK | AGROTURYSTYKA

Rudka 13, 08-205 Stara Kornica, powiat łosicki